Block #2047174

Schedule

2022/09/05 – 2023/01/01 on Mondays Tuesdays Wednesdays Thursdays Fridays
Except: 2022/09/05 2022/10/10 2022/11/11 2022/12/26

View trip map
5:48:00 @ 60483
Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 1
5:48:31 @ 56549
Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd
5:49:16 @ 56547
Eastbound Granville Ave @ No. 3 Rd
5:49:43 @ 56649
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Buswell St
5:50:06 @ 56650
Eastbound Granville Ave @ St. Albans Rd
5:50:32 @ 56651
Eastbound Granville Ave @ 8700 Block
5:50:53 @ 56652
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Garden City Rd
5:51:16 @ 56653
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Heather St
5:52:05 @ 56654
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Bridge St
5:52:31 @ 56655
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Granville Ave
5:53:23 @ 56656
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ 7500 Block
5:54:06 @ 56657
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Blundell Rd
5:54:55 @ 56658
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Dayton Ave
5:55:43 @ 56659
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Francis Rd
5:56:09 @ 56660
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Glendower Gate
5:56:47 @ 56661
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Saunders Rd
5:57:18 @ 56662
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Williams Rd
5:58:00 @ 56663
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Mortfield Rd
5:58:54 @ 56638
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 4 Rd
5:59:20 @ 56639
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres
5:59:55 @ 56640
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd
6:00:32 @ 56641
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd
6:00:48 @ 58046
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate
6:01:25 @ 56642
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place
6:02:39 @ 58153
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 99
6:03:15 @ 56644
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 99
6:03:44 @ 56645
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd
6:04:35 @ 56646
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd
6:07:00 @ 56647
Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex
No Pick Up

View trip map
7:00:00 @ 60483
Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 1
7:00:34 @ 56549
Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd
7:01:24 @ 56547
Eastbound Granville Ave @ No. 3 Rd
7:01:54 @ 56649
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Buswell St
7:02:20 @ 56650
Eastbound Granville Ave @ St. Albans Rd
7:02:49 @ 56651
Eastbound Granville Ave @ 8700 Block
7:03:12 @ 56652
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Garden City Rd
7:03:38 @ 56653
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Heather St
7:04:33 @ 56654
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Bridge St
7:05:02 @ 56655
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Granville Ave
7:06:00 @ 56656
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ 7500 Block
7:06:48 @ 56657
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Blundell Rd
7:07:42 @ 56658
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Dayton Ave
7:08:35 @ 56659
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Francis Rd
7:09:04 @ 56660
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Glendower Gate
7:09:46 @ 56661
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Saunders Rd
7:10:21 @ 56662
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Williams Rd
7:11:07 @ 56663
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Mortfield Rd
7:12:07 @ 56638
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 4 Rd
7:12:36 @ 56639
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres
7:13:15 @ 56640
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd
7:13:56 @ 56641
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd
7:14:14 @ 58046
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate
7:14:55 @ 56642
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place
7:16:17 @ 58153
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 99
7:16:56 @ 56644
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 99
7:17:28 @ 56645
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd
7:18:24 @ 56646
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd
7:21:00 @ 56647
Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex
No Pick Up

View trip map
8:30:00 @ 60483
Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 1
8:30:39 @ 56549
Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd
8:31:36 @ 56547
Eastbound Granville Ave @ No. 3 Rd
8:32:10 @ 56649
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Buswell St
8:32:40 @ 56650
Eastbound Granville Ave @ St. Albans Rd
8:33:13 @ 56651
Eastbound Granville Ave @ 8700 Block
8:33:39 @ 56652
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Garden City Rd
8:34:08 @ 56653
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Heather St
8:35:11 @ 56654
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Bridge St
8:35:44 @ 56655
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Granville Ave
8:36:50 @ 56656
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ 7500 Block
8:37:45 @ 56657
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Blundell Rd
8:38:47 @ 56658
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Dayton Ave
8:39:48 @ 56659
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Francis Rd
8:40:21 @ 56660
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Glendower Gate
8:41:09 @ 56661
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Saunders Rd
8:41:49 @ 56662
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Williams Rd
8:42:42 @ 56663
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Mortfield Rd
8:43:50 @ 56638
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 4 Rd
8:44:23 @ 56639
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres
8:45:07 @ 56640
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd
8:45:54 @ 56641
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd
8:46:15 @ 58046
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate
8:47:02 @ 56642
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place
8:48:36 @ 58153
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 99
8:49:21 @ 56644
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 99
8:49:57 @ 56645
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd
8:51:01 @ 56646
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd
8:54:00 @ 56647
Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex
No Pick Up

View trip map
10:00:00 @ 60483
Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 1
10:00:35 @ 56549
Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd
10:01:27 @ 56547
Eastbound Granville Ave @ No. 3 Rd
10:01:58 @ 56649
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Buswell St
10:02:25 @ 56650
Eastbound Granville Ave @ St. Albans Rd
10:02:55 @ 56651
Eastbound Granville Ave @ 8700 Block
10:03:19 @ 56652
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Garden City Rd
10:03:46 @ 56653
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Heather St
10:04:43 @ 56654
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Bridge St
10:05:14 @ 56655
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Granville Ave
10:06:14 @ 56656
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ 7500 Block
10:07:04 @ 56657
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Blundell Rd
10:08:01 @ 56658
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Dayton Ave
10:08:57 @ 56659
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Francis Rd
10:09:27 @ 56660
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Glendower Gate
10:10:11 @ 56661
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Saunders Rd
10:10:47 @ 56662
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Williams Rd
10:11:35 @ 56663
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Mortfield Rd
10:12:37 @ 56638
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 4 Rd
10:13:08 @ 56639
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres
10:13:48 @ 56640
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd
10:14:30 @ 56641
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd
10:15:00 @ 58046
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate
10:15:44 @ 56642
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place
10:17:11 @ 58153
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 99
10:17:53 @ 56644
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 99
10:18:26 @ 56645
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd
10:19:25 @ 56646
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd
10:22:00 @ 56647
Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex
No Pick Up

View trip map
11:30:00 @ 60483
Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 1
11:30:40 @ 56549
Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd
11:31:40 @ 56547
Eastbound Granville Ave @ No. 3 Rd
11:32:15 @ 56649
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Buswell St
11:32:46 @ 56650
Eastbound Granville Ave @ St. Albans Rd
11:33:21 @ 56651
Eastbound Granville Ave @ 8700 Block
11:33:49 @ 56652
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Garden City Rd
11:34:20 @ 56653
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Heather St
11:35:25 @ 56654
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Bridge St
11:36:00 @ 56655
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Granville Ave
11:37:09 @ 56656
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ 7500 Block
11:38:06 @ 56657
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Blundell Rd
11:39:11 @ 56658
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Dayton Ave
11:40:14 @ 56659
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Francis Rd
11:40:48 @ 56660
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Glendower Gate
11:41:38 @ 56661
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Saunders Rd
11:42:19 @ 56662
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Williams Rd
11:43:14 @ 56663
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Mortfield Rd
11:44:25 @ 56638
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 4 Rd
11:45:00 @ 56639
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres
11:45:46 @ 56640
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd
11:46:34 @ 56641
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd
11:46:56 @ 58046
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate
11:47:45 @ 56642
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place
11:49:23 @ 58153
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 99
11:50:10 @ 56644
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 99
11:50:48 @ 56645
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd
11:51:55 @ 56646
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd
11:55:00 @ 56647
Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex
No Pick Up

View trip map
13:00:00 @ 60483
Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 1
13:00:42 @ 56549
Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd
13:01:44 @ 56547
Eastbound Granville Ave @ No. 3 Rd
13:02:21 @ 56649
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Buswell St
13:02:53 @ 56650
Eastbound Granville Ave @ St. Albans Rd
13:03:29 @ 56651
Eastbound Granville Ave @ 8700 Block
13:03:58 @ 56652
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Garden City Rd
13:04:30 @ 56653
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Heather St
13:05:38 @ 56654
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Bridge St
13:06:14 @ 56655
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Granville Ave
13:07:25 @ 56656
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ 7500 Block
13:08:24 @ 56657
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Blundell Rd
13:09:31 @ 56658
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Dayton Ave
13:10:37 @ 56659
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Francis Rd
13:11:13 @ 56660
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Glendower Gate
13:12:05 @ 56661
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Saunders Rd
13:12:48 @ 56662
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Williams Rd
13:13:46 @ 56663
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Mortfield Rd
13:15:00 @ 56638
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 4 Rd
13:15:36 @ 56639
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres
13:16:24 @ 56640
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd
13:17:14 @ 56641
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd
13:17:36 @ 58046
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate
13:18:27 @ 56642
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place
13:20:09 @ 58153
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 99
13:20:58 @ 56644
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 99
13:21:37 @ 56645
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd
13:22:47 @ 56646
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd
13:26:00 @ 56647
Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex
No Pick Up

View trip map
19:00:00 @ 60483
Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 1
19:00:45 @ 56549
Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd
19:01:51 @ 56547
Eastbound Granville Ave @ No. 3 Rd
19:02:30 @ 56649
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Buswell St
19:03:04 @ 56650
Eastbound Granville Ave @ St. Albans Rd
19:03:42 @ 56651
Eastbound Granville Ave @ 8700 Block
19:04:13 @ 56652
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Garden City Rd
19:04:47 @ 56653
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Heather St
19:05:59 @ 56654
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Bridge St
19:06:38 @ 56655
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Granville Ave
19:07:54 @ 56656
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ 7500 Block
19:08:57 @ 56657
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Blundell Rd
19:10:09 @ 56658
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Dayton Ave
19:11:19 @ 56659
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Francis Rd
19:11:57 @ 56660
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Glendower Gate
19:12:53 @ 56661
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Saunders Rd
19:13:39 @ 56662
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Williams Rd
19:14:41 @ 56663
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Mortfield Rd
19:16:00 @ 56638
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 4 Rd
19:16:39 @ 56639
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres
19:17:30 @ 56640
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd
19:18:24 @ 56641
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd
19:19:00 @ 58046
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate
19:19:50 @ 56642
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place
19:21:29 @ 58153
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 99
19:22:17 @ 56644
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 99
19:22:55 @ 56645
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd
19:24:03 @ 56646
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd
19:27:00 @ 56647
Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex
No Pick Up

View trip map
20:30:00 @ 60483
Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 1
20:30:39 @ 56549
Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd
20:31:36 @ 56547
Eastbound Granville Ave @ No. 3 Rd
20:32:10 @ 56649
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Buswell St
20:32:40 @ 56650
Eastbound Granville Ave @ St. Albans Rd
20:33:13 @ 56651
Eastbound Granville Ave @ 8700 Block
20:33:39 @ 56652
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Garden City Rd
20:34:08 @ 56653
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Heather St
20:35:11 @ 56654
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Bridge St
20:35:44 @ 56655
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Granville Ave
20:36:50 @ 56656
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ 7500 Block
20:37:45 @ 56657
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Blundell Rd
20:38:47 @ 56658
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Dayton Ave
20:39:48 @ 56659
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Francis Rd
20:40:21 @ 56660
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Glendower Gate
20:41:09 @ 56661
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Saunders Rd
20:41:49 @ 56662
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Williams Rd
20:42:42 @ 56663
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Mortfield Rd
20:43:50 @ 56638
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 4 Rd
20:44:23 @ 56639
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres
20:45:07 @ 56640
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd
20:45:54 @ 56641
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd
20:46:15 @ 58046
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate
20:47:02 @ 56642
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place
20:48:36 @ 58153
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 99
20:49:21 @ 56644
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 99
20:49:57 @ 56645
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd
20:51:01 @ 56646
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd
20:54:00 @ 56647
Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex
No Pick Up

View trip map
22:00:00 @ 60483
Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 1
22:00:34 @ 56549
Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd
22:01:24 @ 56547
Eastbound Granville Ave @ No. 3 Rd
22:01:54 @ 56649
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Buswell St
22:02:20 @ 56650
Eastbound Granville Ave @ St. Albans Rd
22:02:49 @ 56651
Eastbound Granville Ave @ 8700 Block
22:03:12 @ 56652
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Garden City Rd
22:03:38 @ 56653
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Heather St
22:04:33 @ 56654
Eastbound Granville Ave @ Bridge St
22:05:02 @ 56655
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Granville Ave
22:06:00 @ 56656
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ 7500 Block
22:06:48 @ 56657
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Blundell Rd
22:07:42 @ 56658
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Dayton Ave
22:08:35 @ 56659
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Francis Rd
22:09:04 @ 56660
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Glendower Gate
22:09:46 @ 56661
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Saunders Rd
22:10:21 @ 56662
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Williams Rd
22:11:07 @ 56663
Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Mortfield Rd
22:12:07 @ 56638
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 4 Rd
22:12:36 @ 56639
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres
22:13:15 @ 56640
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd
22:13:56 @ 56641
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd
22:14:14 @ 58046
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate
22:14:55 @ 56642
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place
22:16:17 @ 58153
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 99
22:16:56 @ 56644
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 99
22:17:28 @ 56645
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd
22:18:24 @ 56646
Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd
22:21:00 @ 56647
Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex
No Pick Up

History

6th Dec (Tue): 9555
05:26 – 05:39
2009 Nova Bus LFS
5th Dec (Mon): 9552
07:41 – 22:19
2009 Nova Bus LFS
5th Dec (Mon): 9550
05:25 – 07:32
2009 Nova Bus LFS
2nd Dec (Fri): 9586
05:26 – 22:22
2009 Nova Bus LFS
1st Dec (Thu): 9583
05:29 – 22:23
2009 Nova Bus LFS
30th Nov (Wed): 16124
05:26 – 22:19
2016 NFI XD40
29th Nov (Tue): 16103
05:34 – 20:22
2016 NFI XD40
28th Nov (Mon): 9579
05:30 – 22:20
2009 Nova Bus LFS
25th Nov (Fri): 9559
22:21
2009 Nova Bus LFS
24th Nov (Thu): 16124
22:21
2016 NFI XD40
23rd Nov (Wed): 9544
22:17
2009 Nova Bus LFS
22nd Nov (Tue): 9574
22:18
2009 Nova Bus LFS
21st Nov (Mon): 9580
22:19
2009 Nova Bus LFS
18th Nov (Fri): 9547
22:25
2009 Nova Bus LFS
17th Nov (Thu): 9545
22:26
2009 Nova Bus LFS
16th Nov (Wed): 9562
22:19
2009 Nova Bus LFS
15th Nov (Tue): 9553
22:23
2009 Nova Bus LFS
14th Nov (Mon): 9554
22:17
2009 Nova Bus LFS
14th Nov (Mon): 9585
09:00
2009 Nova Bus LFS
10th Nov (Thu): 9583
22:26
2009 Nova Bus LFS
9th Nov (Wed): 9586
22:20
2009 Nova Bus LFS
8th Nov (Tue): 9570
22:22
2009 Nova Bus LFS
7th Nov (Mon): 9563
22:24
2009 Nova Bus LFS
4th Nov (Fri): 9572
22:22
2009 Nova Bus LFS
3rd Nov (Thu): 9574
22:21
2009 Nova Bus LFS
2nd Nov (Wed): 9702
22:18
2007 Nova Bus LFS
1st Nov (Tue): 9562
22:17
2009 Nova Bus LFS
31st Oct (Mon): 9554
22:21
2009 Nova Bus LFS
28th Oct (Fri): 9554
22:23
2009 Nova Bus LFS
28th Oct (Fri): 9581
09:19
2009 Nova Bus LFS
27th Oct (Thu): 9694
22:22
2007 Nova Bus LFS
26th Oct (Wed): 9550
22:18
2009 Nova Bus LFS
25th Oct (Tue): 9573
22:20
2009 Nova Bus LFS
24th Oct (Mon): 9563
22:19
2009 Nova Bus LFS
21st Oct (Fri): 16116
22:23
2016 NFI XD40
20th Oct (Thu): 9694
22:22
2007 Nova Bus LFS
19th Oct (Wed): 9561
22:18
2009 Nova Bus LFS
18th Oct (Tue): 9566
22:20
2009 Nova Bus LFS
17th Oct (Mon): 9543
22:18
2009 Nova Bus LFS
14th Oct (Fri): 9696
22:26
2007 Nova Bus LFS
13th Oct (Thu): 9680
22:23
2007 Nova Bus LFS
13th Oct (Thu): 9566
07:20
2009 Nova Bus LFS
12th Oct (Wed): 9701
22:16
2007 Nova Bus LFS
11th Oct (Tue): 9577
22:20
2009 Nova Bus LFS
7th Oct (Fri): 9585
22:19
2009 Nova Bus LFS
6th Oct (Thu): 9703
22:19
2007 Nova Bus LFS
5th Oct (Wed): 9570
22:18
2009 Nova Bus LFS
4th Oct (Tue): 9559
22:16
2009 Nova Bus LFS
3rd Oct (Mon): 9548
22:19
2009 Nova Bus LFS
30th Sep (Fri): 9583
22:22
2009 Nova Bus LFS
29th Sep (Thu): 9680
22:22
2007 Nova Bus LFS
28th Sep (Wed): 9695
22:18
2007 Nova Bus LFS
27th Sep (Tue): 9678
22:17
2007 Nova Bus LFS
26th Sep (Mon): 9587
22:20
2009 Nova Bus LFS
23rd Sep (Fri): 16120
22:21
2016 NFI XD40
22nd Sep (Thu): 9573
22:21
2009 Nova Bus LFS
21st Sep (Wed): 9566
22:14
2009 Nova Bus LFS
20th Sep (Tue): 9547
22:19
2009 Nova Bus LFS
19th Sep (Mon): 9559
22:18
2009 Nova Bus LFS
16th Sep (Fri): 9551
22:22
2009 Nova Bus LFS
15th Sep (Thu): 16122
22:20
2016 NFI XD40
14th Sep (Wed): 9586
22:18
2009 Nova Bus LFS
13th Sep (Tue): 9545
22:18
2009 Nova Bus LFS
12th Sep (Mon): 9584
22:18
2009 Nova Bus LFS